2013 Calendar Winners


The raffle calendar winners for the first quarter are:

JANUARY – James Raymond, Pat Raymond, Don Knight, Dolard Gendron, Spencer Ward, Scott Lynch, Jeffrey A. Rubiro, Derek Dube, Kelly Newton, Pat Jordan, Jenn Demers, Ralph Therrien, Kim Labbe-Poisson, Patrick Poulin, Scott Lynch, Carol Bernard, Drew Greco, Gavin Toussaint, Rodney Leavitt, Rella St. Pierre, St. Peter’s Cemetery, Dave & Maria Rivet, Mike Lachance, Cristie Veilleux, Bruce Woodard, Nate Perry, Mike & Dobie Nickless, Rachel Richard, Troy Cailler, Tim Wheelden, Sharon Ray, Jeff Popadak, Angela Armstrong, Kathy Simpson, Joyce Higgins, Gilda Dennis, Hillary & Paul Murdoch

FEBRUARY –Dave & Maria Rivet, Chris Martel, Mike Godin, Judith Frothingham, Marylyn Thompson, Dorothy Dube, Matt Pelletier, Diane Brooks, Christopher Ayotte, Marie Bisson, Don Fournier, Donnie D’Auteuil, Louise Ouellette, Steve & Tammy English, Kelly Desmarais, Kristen Hainey, Anita Roy, Joyce Leveille, Ray Dube, Tedd Goundie, Dianne Roy, Anton Lemieux Financial Group, Hunter Emery, Sr. Pauline Bonenfant, Gina Letourneau, Chantal St. Laurent, Terese Dubois, John & Arlene Cornelio, Blanche McLeod, Denise Dubois, Mary Ledman, Barry Prickep, Heidi Levasseur, Maurice Girouard

MARCH – Maurice & Monique Dutil, Jeffrey A. Rubiro, Eric Thorason, Leanne Weston, Paul Dagneau, Denise Gilbert, Dolly Demers, Gina Letourneau, Joe & Donna Cloonan, Bob Pelletier, Amy Banks, Jackie Deschene, Paul Roy, Karen Malcolm, Jerry Touchette, Lena Breton, Julia Cormier, Trevor Purinton, Patrick Poulin, Blais Flower Shop, Joanna Couture, Robert Dumont Sr., Ron & Joline Girouard, Jason Bushey, Susan Rouleau, Kim Lebel, Joan Dozois, Moira Fuller, M/M Marc Morin, Armand Routhier, Bill Skelton, LeeAnn Conrad, Russell Lacourse, Raymond Levesque, Louise Marcotte, Janet Barriault, Donald Parent, Kelly Johnson, Tammy Desjardins, Kellie Shaw.

The raffle calendar winners for the second quarter are:

APRIL – Brian Boucher, Rejane Lemay, David Alexander, Serge Berube, Maurice Raymond, Louise Robinson, George Gendron, Jeannine Daigle, Lynn McAfee, Susan Rouleau, Judith Frotingham, Rejane Lemay, Theresa Brousseau, Gregory O’Connell, Robert Coutts, Brian Buck, Patrick Therrien, Diane Laliberte, Lionel Mailhot & Terry Rodrigue, Liane Charest, Janet Barrett, Peter Ayer, Albert Poulin, Normand Heutz, Nancy Chase, Paul Dube, Pete & Irene Blaich, Chris Moore, Nancy & Larry Fox, Terry Samson Blais, Bellmont House, Karen Mathis, Percy Turner, Audrey Russell, Meg Steven, Theresa Evans

MAY – Sue Brown, Tracy Gendron, Kelly Anderson, Pete & Irene Blaich, Nan Hunter, Curt Stewart, Christopher Matthews, Linda Cristina, Lionel Tardif, Anne Dumont, Brenda Jasper, James Barron, Scott Turcotte, Roger Theriault, Priscilla Dyer, Gerard Raymond, Lorrain Foristal, Patricia Poulin, James Mccarthy, Cyndi Beauchesne, Adam Fillebrown, Anita therrien, Gerard Raymond, Andy Lachance, Cathy Farmer, Joseph Greco, Shirley Michalski, Roland Girouard, Matt Dick, Sudarat Chotikul, Belinda Dupile, Shelly Chasse-Johndro, Maylene Peralta, Julie Martin, Anne Gargan, Diane Gagnon, Claudia Geyer

JUNE – Susan Blais, Mike Myles, Davin Dumont, Jane Doucette, Robert Rand, Lucille Gendron-Cates, Kelly Martin, Pat Morin, Claude & Brenda Fontaine, Lorraine Higgins, Moe Poirier, Dan McManus, Julia Terpstra, Tracy Gendron, Joseph Greco, Denise Garcia, Cindy Berube, Ralph Therrien, Gisele Morin, Scott Lynch, Walter & Louise Gary, Mark Laplante, Mary Lyden, Annette Dubuc, Scott Lynch, Roger Theriault, Jackie Vaillancourt, Steve Roy, Janice Gagnon, Barry & Sarah Bernard, Brian Martin, Roger & Lynda Levasseur, Judy & Kevin Clements, Scott Turcotte, Claudette Pushard, Anthony Jipson, Tommy Chin.

The raffle calendar winners for the third quarter are:

JULY – Bonnie Babb, Normand McGraw, Sudarat Chotikul, Dave Duguay, Cathy Czarnecki, Michelle Eliasen, Mike & Debie Nickless, Amanda Strout, David Johnson, Anita Roy, Camille Stack, Eric Curtis, Joseph Greco, Eugene Martin, Tammy Lac, Monique Cloutier, Marcy Dionne, Lisa Toussaint, Gunilda Asplund, Lisa Morin, Paulette Carville, Richard & Henrietta LeBlond, Robert Weiss, Carmine Terracciano, Sally Bourget, Morgan Miles, David Robert, Kevin Burgess, Jeanne LeBlanc, Mona Morin, Stephen Sawyer, Shirley Mickalski, Richard Ferrara, Louise Forgues, Therese St. Pierre, Albert Grandmaison, Gary & Brenda Smith

AUGUST – Claire Tardif, Jeff Popadak, Patrick Levesque, Richard Nadeau, Gary Mulherin, Sue Michel, Roger LaRoche, Jenny Russell, Raoul Laberge, Chris Abate, Moira O’Leary, Tom Daigle, Ronald Bissonnette, Normand Poisson, Melody Cox, Leo Guay, Quinn Fournier, Basil Chadbourne, Aime Levasseur, Jolin Guernelli, Melodie Wilson, Eva Brown, John & Michele Raymond, Rhonda Saucier, Sheri Richard, Dean & Ellen Galuris, Patricia Adams, Nate Hamlyn, Daniel Fortin, Betsi Feldman, Claire Belanger, Jacob Vining, Theresa Thomas, Eilla Spiller, Donnie D’Auteuil, Gilda Dennis, Terry Roux

SEPTEMBER – Geraldine Boudreau, Christine Pallozzi, Jaimie & Dustin Watkins, Judy Collette, Gloria Johnson, Meena Pacheco, Mike Godin, Alta Bouchard, Christine Poulin, Roland Bonneau, Donnie D’Auteuil, Marci Skillings, Kevin Asplund, Bonnie Pelletier, Mike Danforth, Alyssa St. Pierre, Madeleine Beaulieu, Nancy & Richard Craven, Karen Cloutier, Barbara Reid, John Valencia, russ Sites, Lorraine Thibault, Jean Vincent, Linwood Buck, A. John Hyman, Rob Colon, Jim Hainey, Richard Lafontaine, Harold Pike, Caroline Philbrick, Rick Bisson, Daniel & Teresa Mahns, Debbie Littlefield, Claudette Heutz, Gilda Dennis, Laura Sherlock.

The raffle calendar winners for the fourth quarter are:

OCTOBER – Phyllis Theberge, Diane Whalen, Dan Poisson, sam & Matt Manson, Garrett Clark, Gabe Couture, Claire Belanger, Eric Lebel, Vicki Dean, Ben & Katey Fabien, Dave Lebel, Stacy Millett, Katie Adset, Robert B. Berube, Nate Hamlyn, Ghislaine Berube, Anita Huey, Al & Linda Castagna, Dave Duguay, Brenda Linck, John Dube, Jaime Bolduc, Robert & Ann Marie Martin, Paul Gosselin, Denis Touchette, Bart Kelsea, John Hainey, Phil Morrissette, Helen Little, Fr. Phil Tracy, Ryan Herrick, Nancy Brunelle, Sandra Skillings, Lisa Turcotte-Letourneau, Anne E. Clabby, Connie & Roland Chretien, Christopher Matthews

NOVEMBER – Tommy Chin, Deb Baade, Eisa Lee, Joanna Couture, Sylvia Langlais, Kregg Kane, Ron Cote, Don Knight, Jeffrey Emert, Barbara Bruneau, Ciara Nadeau, Teresa Turmenne, Becky Perreault, Jeffrey Girouard, Monique Breault, Anita & Ray Maurice, Judith Albert, Jane Madore, Richard Ferrara, Jeanne Donovan, Webber Social Club, Monique Hanlon, Melissa Guay, Linda Camire, Russell Lacourse, Marc Chouinard, Donald Bowen Sr., Paul Samson, Cindy Brann, Pauline Labbe, Pauline Veinote, Diane St. Hilaire, Dorea Fortier, Chris Gurney, Vicki Dean, Patricia Cornwell

DECEMBER -  Noel Cloutier, Charmaine Raby, Elaine Wood, Mary Comis, Bernice Santomango, Lee & Elaine Fournier, Karen Whalen, Bonnie Babb, Joseph Greco, Dana French, Angela Armstrong, Vicky Gagnon, Louise Nunn, Dan Poisson, Drew Greco, Jenny Russell, Katrina Johndro, Stacie & Pete Jacques, Jeff Roy, Dennis Russell, Dan Roy, Mark Clark, Patricia Piela, Richard L. Servidio, Diane Lavertu, Patricia Labonte, Theresa Dodge, Jean Vincent, Linda Cristina, Stuart Gross, Pauline Quinlan, Karla Morin, Michael & Joan Yenzer, Michelle Allen, Vanessa Bussiere, Peter Pallozzi, Claire Belanger, Willy Grady, Douglas Davenport